18 Jul 18 W FM Follow Suit (NZ)

18 Jul 18 W FM Star Of The Seas (NZ)

18 Jul 18 SANL Palmateer

15 Jul 18 HAWK Scratches

14 Jul 18 WYNG Schoolmates

14 Jul 18 RHIL Sparky Lad

14 Jul 18 RHIL Jolly Honour (NZ)

14 Jul 18 RHIL Vaucluse Bay

14 Jul 18 SCST Sacred Rebel

11 Jul 18 W FM Sweet Scandal

7 Jul 18 RAND Seahampton

7 Jul 18 RAND Ombudsman (NZ)

7 Jul 18 NCLE Inherit

7 Jul 18 NCLE Shadal (IRE)

3 Jul 18 GOSF Nautibernie (NZ)

30 Jun 18 RHIL Liapari (NZ) Listed

30 Jun 18 RHIL Asterius

27 Jun 18 CANT Sweet Scandal

23 Jun 18 BDST Tatcee

23 Jun 18 RAND High Mist

23 Jun 18 NCLE Gayatri

20 Jun 18 CANT Mutarakem (GB)

16 Jun 18 M V My Nordic Hero (GB)

16 Jun 18 K GR Asterius

16 Jun 18 RHIL Black On Gold

16 Jun 18 RHIL Chatelard (NZ)

16 Jun 18 GCST In Times Of War

13 Jun 18 W FM Bubbles'n'troubles

11 Jun 18 KENS Dealmaker

11 Jun 18 KENS High Mist

9 Jun 18 DOOM The Autumn Sun Group 1

9 Jun 18 DOOM Sambro Group 2

9 Jun 18 DOOM Invincibella Group 2

9 Jun 18 RAND I Am Serious

9 Jun 18 RAND Jolly Honour (NZ)

9 Jun 18 RAND Noire

9 Jun 18 FLEM Jaminzah

7 Jun 18 WYNG Mcmahon (NZ)

6 Jun 18 GCST Great Glen (GB)

2 Jun 18 K GR Ballet Baby

2 Jun 18 RHIL Dagny (NZ)

2 Jun 18 RHIL Gresham

2 Jun 18 RHIL Sir Bacchus

2 Jun 18 SCST Egg Tart Group 2

31 May 18 GOSF High Dude

30 May 18 W FM Follow Suit (NZ)

26 May 18 DOOM Youngstar Group 1

26 May 18 DOOM Lean Mean Machine Group 2

26 May 18 GOSF Tryst

26 May 18 RAND The Autumn Sun

23 May 18 CANT Beidi

23 May 18 CANT Gresham

23 May 18 CANT Augustus

23 May 18 CANT The Avenger

23 May 18 CANT Diapason (NZ)

19 May 18 DOOM Comin' Through Group 1

19 May 18 FLEM Jaminzah

19 May 18 RHIL I Am Serious

19 May 18 GCST Impulsive

16 May 18 W FM Almighty Crown

16 May 18 W FM Monasterio (NZ)

16 May 18 W FM Cormac

16 May 18 W FM Its Time For Magic (NZ)

16 May 18 W FM Pembroke Castle

12 May 18 DOOM Zousain Group 2

12 May 18 DOOM Youngstar Group 2

11 May 18 SCNE Metamorphic

10 May 18 HAWK Ombudsman (NZ)

10 May 18 HAWK Georgica (NZ)

10 May 18 HAWK Blazeray

9 May 18 W FM Toryjoy

8 May 18 NCLE Moondancer (NZ)

5 May 18 RHIL Solo Mission (GB)

5 May 18 RHIL Tougherthantherest

5 May 18 MORP French Emotion Group 2

4 May 18 WAGG Life Less Ordinary (IRE) Listed

3 May 18 WYNG Tunero

2 May 18 CANT Seaway (NZ)

2 May 18 CANT Ms Rodarte

2 May 18 TWBA Lilakai

28 Apr 18 HAWK Sambro Group 3

28 Apr 18 HAWK Up 'N' Rolling (NZ)

28 Apr 18 NCLE Youngstar

26 Apr 18 K GR Palmateer

25 Apr 18 RAND Lead Choreographer (IRE)

25 Apr 18 RAND The Autumn Sun

25 Apr 18 RAND Stryke Rock

25 Apr 18 FLEM Life Less Ordinary (IRE)

25 Apr 18 GOSF Snitzel Day

21 Apr 18 DOOM Xebec (USA)

21 Apr 18 K GR Twilighter (NZ)

21 Apr 18 RAND Higher Ground Group 3

21 Apr 18 CAUL French Emotion

19 Apr 18 WYNG Georgica (NZ)

19 Apr 18 WYNG Miss Shanti

18 Apr 18 SANL Naval Warfare (IRE)

18 Apr 18 KENS Hoof Hustler (NZ)

17 Apr 18 HAWK Youngstar

14 Apr 18 NCLE Play

14 Apr 18 NCLE Via Veneto

14 Apr 18 NCLE Revolver

14 Apr 18 CAUL Savacool (NZ)

14 Apr 18 RAND Unforgotten Group 1

14 Apr 18 RAND Who Shot Thebarman (NZ) Group 1

14 Apr 18 RAND Winx Group 1

14 Apr 18 SCST Improvise Listed

12 Apr 18 WYNG High Dude

12 Apr 18 WYNG Enlightened Boy

11 Apr 18 W FM Higher Ground

11 Apr 18 W FM Omineca (NZ)

11 Apr 18 W FM Veladero

10 Apr 18 SEYM Faith In Hand

7 Apr 18 K GR Devil's Lair

7 Apr 18 TWBA Another Dollar (NZ)

4 Apr 18 WYNG Sansa (NZ)

2 Apr 18 RHIL Almighty Crown

2 Apr 18 RHIL Velocita

31 Mar 18 DOOM Xebec (USA)

31 Mar 18 RHIL Cellarman Group 3

28 Mar 18 W FM Mazaz (IRE)

28 Mar 18 W FM Raqeeq (GB)

24 Mar 18 RHIL D'argento Group 1

24 Mar 18 RHIL Winx Group 1

24 Mar 18 K GR Devil's Lair

22 Mar 18 NCLE Cedarwood

22 Mar 18 IPSW It's Choux Time (NZ)

21 Mar 18 GOSF Gresham

17 Mar 18 RHIL Comin' Through Group 2

17 Mar 18 RHIL Multifacets (NZ)

17 Mar 18 RHIL Unforgotten Group 2

17 Mar 18 GCST Exoteric (GB)

14 Mar 18 W FM Madam Rouge

14 Mar 18 W FM Lean Mean Machine

14 Mar 18 W FM Augustus

14 Mar 18 W FM Sexy Eyes

9 Mar 18 NCLE Saint Katarina

3 Mar 18 RAND Winx Group 1

2 Mar 18 CANT Quick Defence (USA)

28 Feb 18 IPSW Balearic

24 Feb 18 RHIL Cellarman

24 Feb 18 Y VL La Chica Rosa

22 Feb 18 GOSF Presscott (NZ)

21 Feb 18 CANT So You Win

21 Feb 18 GCST Tivoli Street

17 Feb 18 RAND Quick Defence (USA)

17 Feb 18 RAND Endless Drama (IRE) Group 2

17 Feb 18 DOOM Fortensky

16 Feb 18 CANT Asterius

16 Feb 18 M V Mutarakem (GB)

14 Feb 18 W FM Aquatic

14 Feb 18 W FM Miss Ballantine

14 Feb 18 W FM Mazaz (IRE)

10 Feb 18 K GR Planet's Princess

9 Feb 18 CANT Aquatic

7 Feb 18 RAND Tangmere (NZ)

7 Feb 18 RAND Zousain

7 Feb 18 IPSW Tivoli Street

7 Feb 18 IPSW Torgersen (NZ)

6 Feb 18 K GR Raw Emotion

3 Feb 18 RHIL Cellarman

3 Feb 18 RHIL Performer Group 3

3 Feb 18 RHIL Charlayne

3 Feb 18 RHIL Fiesta Group 3

3 Feb 18 NCLE Impasse

2 Feb 18 CANT Fortensky

31 Jan 18 SANH So Splendid (NZ)

31 Jan 18 IPSW Shield Wall (NZ)

27 Jan 18 GCST Another Dollar (NZ)

27 Jan 18 GCST Shaolin Kungfu

27 Jan 18 RHIL O'rachael

24 Jan 18 GCST Exoteric (GB)

20 Jan 18 RAND D'argento

20 Jan 18 RAND Carzoff (FR)

20 Jan 18 RAND Cellarman

20 Jan 18 BEAU Planet's Princess

19 Jan 18 CANT Charlayne

19 Jan 18 CANT Queen of Heights (NZ)

18 Jan 18 GOSF Huangshan

18 Jan 18 KILM Montevideo

13 Jan 18 K GR Ordos Honor

13 Jan 18 GCST Tumultuous

13 Jan 18 GCST Invincibella

10 Jan 18 SANH Mutarakem (GB)

10 Jan 18 CANT Campaign

10 Jan 18 CANT Irish Optimism (IRE)

9 Jan 18 Y VL Almighty Crown

7 Jan 18 CAUL The Avenger

6 Jan 18 WYNG Auerbach

6 Jan 18 RAND Fortensky

5 Jan 18 CANT Al Mah Haha

1 Jan 18 RAND Savacool (NZ)

1 Jan 18 RAND Snitzel Day

30 Dec 17 RAND Hogmanay

30 Dec 17 SANH Mutarakem (GB)

26 Dec 17 RAND Montauk Group 3

26 Dec 17 NCLE Jolly Honour (NZ)

26 Dec 17 NCLE Isle Of Capri

23 Dec 17 GCST Kirini

23 Dec 17 W FM Scream Park (NZ)

23 Dec 17 W FM Noire

23 Dec 17 W FM Cellarman

22 Dec 17 Y VL Skifield

20 Dec 17 CANT Higher Ground

20 Dec 17 CANT Jaunty (NZ)

20 Dec 17 CANT Allcash (IRE)

16 Dec 17 K GR Campaign

16 Dec 17 K GR Sasuba

16 Dec 17 RAND Vassal (GB) Listed

15 Dec 17 CANT Seaway (NZ)

10 Dec 17 HAWK Corinth

9 Dec 17 NCLE Seahampton

9 Dec 17 RHIL Sparky Lad

9 Dec 17 RHIL Invinzabeel

9 Dec 17 RHIL Noire

6 Dec 17 W FM Scream Park (NZ)

2 Dec 17 K GR Graciousness

2 Dec 17 DOOM My Giuliano

1 Dec 17 SALE Georgica (NZ)

29 Nov 17 WYNG Smooth Whiskey

29 Nov 17 WYNG Impulsive

29 Nov 17 WYNG Velocita

29 Nov 17 GCST Iowa

28 Nov 17 BRAT Onemore Emotion

25 Nov 17 BRAT New Universe (NZ)

25 Nov 17 DOOM Monasterio (NZ)

25 Nov 17 DOOM Kirini

25 Nov 17 RHIL Dagny (NZ)

25 Nov 17 RHIL Invinzabeel

22 Nov 17 CANT Baysa (NZ)

22 Nov 17 CANT Seaway (NZ)

18 Nov 17 DOOM My Giuliano

18 Nov 17 RHIL Best Guess

17 Nov 17 CANT Higher Ground

17 Nov 17 CANT Jaunty (NZ)

17 Nov 17 CANT Tumultuous

17 Nov 17 CANT Cellarman

17 Nov 17 CANT Noire

15 Nov 17 HAWK Aonair

11 Nov 17 NCLE Savacool (NZ)

11 Nov 17 RHIL Vassal (GB)

11 Nov 17 RHIL Unforgotten

7 Nov 17 RAND So You Win

7 Nov 17 K GR Bezzina

4 Nov 17 DOOM My Giuliano

4 Nov 17 FLEM Shillelagh (NZ) Group 1

4 Nov 17 RHIL Wayanka

4 Nov 17 RHIL Zumbelina

4 Nov 17 RHIL Unforgotten

4 Nov 17 RHIL Carzoff (FR)

4 Nov 17 RHIL Black On Gold

1 Nov 17 CANT Cosmic Engine

1 Nov 17 CANT Shield Wall (NZ)

1 Nov 17 CANT Cellarman

29 Oct 17 SCST Bella Success

28 Oct 17 RAND I Am Serious

28 Oct 17 DOOM The Rumour File (GB)

28 Oct 17 M V Who Shot Thebarman (NZ) Group 2

28 Oct 17 M V Winx Group 1

28 Oct 17 K GR Hoof Hustler (NZ)

21 Oct 17 RAND Kaonic (NZ)

21 Oct 17 RAND Mortar Platoon (IRE)

18 Oct 17 CANT I Am Serious

18 Oct 17 CANT Best Guess

18 Oct 17 CANT Unforgotten

14 Oct 17 RAND Invincibella

12 Oct 17 WYNG Smooth Whiskey

11 Oct 17 W FM High Mist

11 Oct 17 W FM So Splendid (NZ)

7 Oct 17 FLEM Winx Group 1

7 Oct 17 RAND Alward (IRE)

7 Oct 17 GCST Torgersen (NZ)

6 Oct 17 P MQ Loving Home (GB)

5 Oct 17 GOSF Raise An Army

4 Oct 17 CANT Estikhraaj (GB)

4 Oct 17 CANT Kaonic (NZ)

4 Oct 17 DOOM Shaolin Kungfu

2 Oct 17 W FM Black On Gold

2 Oct 17 W FM Jaminzah

2 Oct 17 W FM Improvise

30 Sep 17 RAND Performer Listed

29 Sep 17 BLLA Malmas (FR)

27 Sep 17 RHIL Invincibella

24 Sep 17 WYNG Huang Yaoshi

23 Sep 17 RHIL Alward (IRE)

23 Sep 17 GCST Silverwin

23 Sep 17 IPSW Colosimo

23 Sep 17 IPSW Loving Home (GB)

20 Sep 17 W FM Exoteric (GB)

20 Sep 17 W FM Lead Choreographer (IRE)

20 Sep 17 W FM Sparky Lad

20 Sep 17 W FM The Avenger

17 Sep 17 K GR High Dive

16 Sep 17 RAND Comin' Through Group 3

16 Sep 17 RAND Winx Group 1

16 Sep 17 RAND Libran (IRE) Group 3

15 Sep 17 NCLE Bella Galeano (NZ)

13 Sep 17 CANT Paret

13 Sep 17 CANT Cocoexcel

13 Sep 17 CANT Fortensky

9 Sep 17 K GR Cedarwood

9 Sep 17 RHIL Wayanka

9 Sep 17 RHIL Zumbelina

9 Sep 17 RHIL Quick Defence (USA)

7 Sep 17 GOSF The Avenger

6 Sep 17 W FM Canberra

6 Sep 17 W FM Aonair

2 Sep 17 HAWK Augustus

2 Sep 17 RAND Up 'N' Rolling (NZ)

2 Sep 17 RAND Winx Group 2

30 Aug 17 CANT Estikhraaj (GB)

26 Aug 17 RHIL Alward (IRE)

19 Aug 17 RAND Winx Group 2

19 Aug 17 RAND Comin' Through

16 Aug 17 CANT Up 'N' Rolling (NZ)

15 Aug 17 BEAU Midnight Delight (NZ)

15 Aug 17 BEAU Merovee

12 Aug 17 NCLE Bella Success

12 Aug 17 FLEM Jaminzah

12 Aug 17 FLEM Alward (IRE)

12 Aug 17 FLEM Wayanka

9 Aug 17 CANT Chatelard (NZ)

5 Aug 17 K GR Canberra

5 Aug 17 DOOM Devil Hawk

5 Aug 17 FLEM Jaminzah

5 Aug 17 RAND Sayed (USA)

4 Aug 17 WYNG Liffy